Samsung Galaxy A12 Antutu

What is the AnTuTu score of Samsung Galaxy A12?

Samsung Galaxy A12 has an overall AnTuTu score of 103760. It is in the 542 position out of a total of 703 smartphones. This means it has a 22% better score than all smartphones.

Models with similar AnTuTu 8 score
1. vivo iQOO 7727730
2. Xiaomi Mi 11708990
3. Huawei Mate 40661059
......
536. Samsung Galaxy A10107182
537. HomTom P30 Pro105478
538. Oppo A31105221
539. Xiaomi Redmi 8105111
540. LG K61103954
541. Infinix Smart 5103783
542. Samsung Galaxy A12103760
543. Huawei nova Y60103506
544. Motorola Moto X4103403
545. LG K51S103232
546. Blackview BV6600E103152
547. Samsung Galaxy A5 (2017)103094
548. vivo Y01103009
Rate this smartphone
4.05 / 5
(333)


Samsung Galaxy A12 specs
Samsung Galaxy A12 - photos Samsung Galaxy A12 - photos Samsung Galaxy A12 - photos Samsung Galaxy A12 - photos Samsung Galaxy A12 - photos

Samsung Galaxy A12 is smartphone from 2020 year. Its dimensions are 164 x 75.8 x 8.9 mm and weighs 205 grams. It has a PLS IPS display with a size 6.5" inches. The resolution is 720 x 1600 and 270 ppi pixel density. There is Single selfie camera with 8 MP. The main camera is Quad with 48 MP. Phone works with Octa-core (4x2.35 GHz Cortex-A53 & 4x1.8 GHz Cortex-A53) CPU and 32GB 3GB RAM, 64GB 4GB RAM, 128GB 4GB RAM, 128GB 6GB RAM memory. Battery is 5000 mAh.

Once you already know the AnTuTu score of the smartphone, you can go back to all Samsung Galaxy A12 specs or compare it to other models.

Compare
Compare Share on Share on Error report

Similar models: